IV - Kreisklasse
  • Nachwuchs
  • Volley-BALL-Schule
  • Beach
  • Sektion
  • Partner

  • Kreisklasse 2010 / 2011

    o.v.l.: Annemarie Eck, Cora Strom, Trainer Martin Oeltermann, Luise Holland-Moritz, Magdalena Oeltermann
    u.v.l.: Natalie Ansorg, Jenny Jesse, Linda Schöberlein, Claudia Vierheilig


    Platz Mannschaft Spiele Satzpunkte Sätze Punkte
    1. De Suhler Netzhex 10
    500:299 20:0 30:0
    2. Werradamm Meiningen 10
    459:409 14:9 19:11
    3. Schmalkaldener VV II 10
    478:430 13:10 17:13
    4. Schmalkaldener VV III 10
    470:444 13:10 17:13
    5. VfB 91 Suhl IV 10
    353:501 4:18 5:25
    6. "Black Drive Chicks" Walldorf 10
    327:504 2:19 2:28


    Datum Beginn Ansetzungen Ergebnisse
    04.10.10 18 Uhr Walldorf - Schmalkalden III 0:2 (9:25, 22:25)
    06.10.10 20 Uhr Meiningen - Schmalkalden II 1:2 (25:14, 14:25, 10:15)
    08.10.10 20 Uhr Netzhex - Suhl IV 2:0 (25:11, 25:13)
    18.11.10 17 Uhr Schmalkalden II - Walldorf 2:0 (25:19, 25:12)
    01.11.10 19 Uhr Suhl IV - Meiningen 0:2 (14:25, 13:25)
    05.11.10 18:30 Uhr Schmalkalden III - Netzhex 0:2 (20:25, 18:25)
    10.11.10 20 Uhr Meiningen - Schmalkalden III 1:2 (16:25, 25:21, 15:17)
    12.11.10 17 Uhr Schmalkalden II - Suhl IV 2:0 (25:14, 25:8)
    15.11.10 18:30 Uhr Walldorf - Netzhex 0:2 (21:25, 19:25)
    18.11.10 17 Uhr Schmalkalden III - Schmalkalden II 2:0 (27:25, 26:24)
    28.01.11 17:30 Uhr Suhl IV - Walldorf 1:2 (26:24, 21:25, 5:15)
    26.11.10 20 Uhr Netzhex - Meiningen 2:0 (25:10, 25:16)
    26.11.10 17 Uhr Schmalkalden III - Suhl IV 2:1 (12:25, 25:13, 15:8)
    29.11.10 18 Uhr Walldorf - Meiningen 0:2 (9:25, 7:25)
    04.12.11 20 Uhr Netzhex - Schmalkalden II 2:0 (25:11, 25:15)
    14.01.11 17 Uhr Schmalkalden III - Walldorf 2:0 (25:5, 25:12)
    07.02.11 19 Uhr Suhl IV - Netzhex 0:2 (23:25, 14:25)
    21.01.11 17 Uhr Schmalkalden II - Meiningen 1:2 (16:25, 25:14, 14:16)
    24.01.11 18 Uhr Walldorf - Schmalkalden II 0:2 (25:27, 10:25)
    26.01.11 20 Uhr Meiningen - Suhl IV
    2:0 (25:8, 25:16)
    28.01.11 20 Uhr Netzhex - Schmalkalden III 2:0 (25:15, 25:14)
    21.02.11 17:30 Uhr Suhl IV - Schmalkalden II 0:2 (17:25, 22:25)
    11.02.11 20 Uhr Netzhex - Walldorf 2:0 (25:10, 25:17)
    18.02.11 17 Uhr Schmalkalden III - Meiningen 0:2 (22:25, 17:25)
    25.02.11 17 Uhr Schmalkalden II - Schmalkalden III 2:1 (25:13, 23:25, 15:8)
    02.03.11 20 Uhr Meiningen - Netzhex
    0:2 (12:25, 11:25)
    04.03.11 17:30 Uhr Suhl IV - Schmalkalden III 0:2 (18:25, 14:25)
    11.03.11 18:30 Uhr Schmalkalden II - Netzhex 0:2 (15:25, 14:25)
    16.03.11 20 Uhr Meiningen - Walldorf 2:0 (25:15, 25:16)
    21.03.11 18 Uhr Walldorf - Suhl IV
    0:2 (17:25, 18:25)