III - Landesklasse
Landesklasse-Süd 2014 / 2015

v.l.: Trainer Tim Berks, Nadine Wadasz, Fabia Zastrow, Anna Ball, Isabell Haferung, Stefanie König, Lina Straube, Sarah Straube, Lisa Hofmann, Sophie Tauchert, Laura Orban

es fehlt: Co-Trainer Maik Freigang

 

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
1. VfB 91 Suhl III 22 61:11 59
2. SV 08 Steinach 22 57:16 54
3. VfB 1919 Vacha 22 58:19 53
4. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 II 22 54:23 49
5. SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 22 46:29 42
6. VC HiLa 08 22 44:29 41
7. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 22 32:44 26
8. SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 22 31:45 26
9. SV 1860 Oberweißbach II 22 22:49 18
10. SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld 22 22:54 16
11. VfB 91 Suhl IV 22 10:59 8
12. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 III 22 5:64 4

 

Datum Beginn Ansetzungen Ergebnisse
13.09.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Bad Liebenstein
Suhl III - Suhl IV
3:0 (25:14, 25:13, 25:9)
3:0 (25:7, 25:5, 25:11)
20.09.14 13 Uhr Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
Suhl III - Schmiedefeld
1:3 (20:25, 25:18, 19:25, 21:25)
3:0 (25:9, 25:17, 25:15)
27.09.14 13 Uhr Sonneberg II - Suhl III
Suhl III - Eisenach
0:3 (17:25, 21:25, 16:25)
3:1 (25:12, 18:25, 25:23, 25:17)
01.11.14 13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III
Suhl III - Oberweißbach II
0:3 (9:25, 19:25, 2:25)
3:0 (25:1, 25:8, 25:9)
08.11.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
Suhl III - Sonnerberg III
3:0 (25:19, 25:21, 25:23)
3:0 (25:12, 25:6, 25:8)
13.12.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Obereweißbach II
Suhl III - Vacha
3:0 (25:14, 25:12, 25:10)
3:1 (25:19, 26:24, 18:25, 25:14)
17.01.15 13 Uhr Sonneberg III - Suhl III
Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
0:3 (8:25, 9:25, 15:25)
0:3 (13:25, 5:25, 9:25)
14.02.15 12 Uhr Bad Liebenstein - Suhl III
Suhl III - Suhl IV
0:3 (19:25, 9:25, 17:25)
3:0 (25:9, 25:11, 25:13)
21.02.15 11 Uhr Vacha - Suhl III
HiLa - Suhl III
0:3 (13:25, 7:25, 14:25)
0:3 (13:25, 23:25, 9:25)
28.02.15 11 Uhr Suhl III - Bad Salzungen
Suhl III - Sonneberg II
3:0 (25:7, 25:3, 25:12)
3:2 (17:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:22, 15:13)
14.03.15 13 Uhr Eisenach - Suhl III
Steinach - Suhl III
3:1 (25:19, 25:22, 22:25, 25:18)
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)