III - Landesklasse
Landesklasse-Süd 2013 / 2014

o.v.l.: Co-Trainer Maik Freigang, Trainer Tim Berks, Celine Freigang, Laura Orban, Eyleen Schmidt, Nadine Wadasz, Sophie Tauchert, Lisa Hofmann, Kim Seel, Sarah Buchwald 

u.v.l.: Anna Uhlig, Stefanie König, Lina Straube, Annalena Eckardt, Luisa Kälber, Anna Ball

es fehlen: Laura Lenz

 

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
1. SV 03 Eisfeld 22 64:6 63
2. SV TU Ilmenau 22 54:21 51
3. SV 08 Steinach 22 54:29 46
4. VfB 91 Suhl III 22 47:29 44
5. SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 22 50:33 43
6. SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 22 48:29 40
7. SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld 22 42:41 34
8. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 22 38:40 31
9. VC HiLa 08 22 30:51 22
10. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 II 22 15:55 12
11. VfB 91 Suhl IV 22 14:56 11
12. TSV 1911 Themar 22 0:66 0

 

Datum Beginn Ansetzungen Ergebnisse
14.09.13 13 Uhr Ilmenau - Suhl III
Steinach - Suhl III
3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
2:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:13)
12.10.13
1. Runde
TVV-Pokal
13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III 2:3 (14:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 6:15)
09.11.13 13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III
Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 13:25)
3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 25:14)
23.11.13 13 Uhr Sonneberg II - Suhl III
Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:14)
0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 16:25)
30.11.13
2. Runde
TVV-Pokal
13 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
Suhl III - Eisfeld
Suhl III - Ilmenau
3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 15:25)
2:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:18, 10:15)
07.12.13 11 Uhr Suhl IV - Suhl III
Ilmenau - Suhl III
0:3 (5:25, 7:25, 14:25)
0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
18.01.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
Suhl III - Suhl IV
0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 14:25)
3:1 (25:11, 22:25, 25:20, 25:16)
25.01.14 13 Uhr Suhl III - Eisenach 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21)
01.02.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Bad Liebenstein 2:3 (18:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:25, 13:15)
08.02.14 13 Uhr Suhl III - HiLa
Suhl III - Eisfeld
3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 26:24, 25:7)
0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 11:25)
22.02.14 11 Uhr Eisenach - Suhl III
Suhl III - Eisfeld
1:3 (23:25, 27:25, 23:25, 23:25)
0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 26:28)
08.03.14 13 Uhr Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
Suhl III - Bad Liebenstein
0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 14:25)
3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:21)
22.03.14 13 Uhr Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
Suhl III - Sonneberg II
3:2 (26:24, 16:25, 26:24, 25:27, 15:12)
3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:13)