III - Landesklasse
  • Nachwuchs
  • Volley-BALL-Schule
  • Beach
  • Sektion
  • Partner
  • Landesklasse-Süd 2013 / 2014

    o.v.l.: Co-Trainer Maik Freigang, Trainer Tim Berks, Celine Freigang, Laura Orban, Eyleen Schmidt, Nadine Wadasz, Sophie Tauchert, Lisa Hofmann, Kim Seel, Sarah Buchwald 

    u.v.l.: Anna Uhlig, Stefanie König, Lina Straube, Annalena Eckardt, Luisa Kälber, Anna Ball

    es fehlen: Laura Lenz

     

    Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
    1. SV 03 Eisfeld 22 64:6 63
    2. SV TU Ilmenau 22 54:21 51
    3. SV 08 Steinach 22 54:29 46
    4. VfB 91 Suhl III 22 47:29 44
    5. SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 22 50:33 43
    6. SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 22 48:29 40
    7. SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld 22 42:41 34
    8. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 22 38:40 31
    9. VC HiLa 08 22 30:51 22
    10. 1. Sonneberger VC 04 II 22 15:55 12
    11. VfB 91 Suhl IV 22 14:56 11
    12. TSV 1911 Themar 22 0:66 0

     

    Datum Beginn Ansetzungen Ergebnisse
    14.09.13 13 Uhr Ilmenau - Suhl III
    Steinach - Suhl III
    3:0 (25:17, 25:20, 25:22)
    2:0 (25:18, 25:11, 25:13)
    12.10.13
    1. Runde
    TVV-Pokal
    13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III 2:3 (14:25, 18:25, 25:18, 25:22, 6:15)
    09.11.13 13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III
    Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
    0:3 (13:25, 13:25, 13:25)
    3:1 (25:23, 19:25, 25:21, 25:14)
    23.11.13 13 Uhr Sonneberg II - Suhl III
    Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
    1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 25:22, 25:14)
    0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 16:25)
    30.11.13
    2. Runde
    TVV-Pokal
    13 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
    Suhl III - Eisfeld
    Suhl III - Ilmenau
    3:0 (25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
    0:3 (8:25, 21:25, 15:25)
    2:3 (11:25, 15:25, 25:19, 25:18, 10:15)
    07.12.13 11 Uhr Suhl IV - Suhl III
    Ilmenau - Suhl III
    0:3 (5:25, 7:25, 14:25)
    0:3 (16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
    18.01.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
    Suhl III - Suhl IV
    0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 14:25)
    3:1 (25:11, 22:25, 25:20, 25:16)
    25.01.14 13 Uhr Suhl III - Eisenach 3:1 (25:20, 26:24, 17:25, 25:21)
    01.02.14 11 Uhr Suhl III - Bad Liebenstein 2:3 (18:25, 25:17, 25:15, 15:25, 13:15)
    08.02.14 13 Uhr Suhl III - HiLa
    Suhl III - Eisfeld
    3:1 (25:16, 23:25, 26:24, 25:7)
    0:3 (11:25, 20:25, 11:25)
    22.02.14 11 Uhr Eisenach - Suhl III
    Suhl III - Eisfeld
    1:3 (23:25, 27:25, 23:25, 23:25)
    0:3 (10:25, 13:25, 26:28)
    08.03.14 13 Uhr Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
    Suhl III - Bad Liebenstein
    0:3 (16:25, 15:25, 14:25)
    3:0 (25:19, 25:10, 25:21)
    22.03.14 13 Uhr Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
    Suhl III - Sonneberg II
    3:2 (26:24, 16:25, 26:24, 25:27, 15:12)
    3:0 (25:12, 25:17, 25:13)