III - Landesklasse
Landesklasse-Süd 2012 / 2013

o.v.l.: Alina Hänel, Anna-Sophie Uhlig, Elisa Dennstedt, Michelle Pape, Celine Freigang, Lina Straube, Trainer Marek Buchholz

u.v.l.: Camilla Müller, Anna Ball, Anna Hartung, Fabia Zastrow, Laura Orban

es fehlen: Luisa Kälber, Vivi Schübel

 

Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
1. SV 08 Steinach 20 56:17 34:6
2. TSV 1911 Themar 20 54:17 34:6
3. VfB 1919 Vacha 20 50:22 30:10
4. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 20 48:24 26:14
5. Schmalkalder VV II 20 39:33 22:18
6. SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 20 37:35 22:18
7. SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 20 35:35 20:20
8. SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld 20 33:40 16:24
9. VfB 91 Suhl III 20
13:50 8:32
10. VC HiLa 08 20 9:53 6:34
11. VfB 91 Suhl IV 20
9:57 2:38

 

Datum Beginn Ansetzungen Ergebnisse
15.09.12 13 Uhr Themar - Suhl III
Vacha - Suhl III
3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14)
3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:13)
22.09.12 13 Uhr Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
Suhl III - Schmalkalden II
3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:18)
0:3 (13:25, 8:25, 18:25)
06.10.12 11 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
Suhl III - Eisenach
0:3 (8:25, 11:25, 15:25)
0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
13.10.12
1. Runde
TVV-Pokal
13 Uhr Vacha - Suhl III
Suhl III - Schmiedefeld
3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:15)
2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 8:25, 30:28, 12:15)
10.11.12 13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III
Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 22:25)
3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:10)
17.11.12 13 Uhr Bad Liebenstein - Suhl III 3:0
01.12.12 11 Uhr Suhl IV - Suhl III
Themar - Suhl III
2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 7:15)
3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:7)
19.01.13 13 Uhr Eisenach - Suhl III
Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:17, 25:16)
3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:10)
02.02.13 11 Uhr Suhl III - Vacha
Suhl III - Suhl IV
0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 13:25)
3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:16)
09.02.13 11 Uhr Suhl III - Schmalkalden II
Suhl III - HiLa
0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 18:25)
3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:14)
02.03.13 13 Uhr Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
Suhl III - Steinach
3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:20)
0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 16:25)
09.03.13 13 Uhr Bad Liebenstein - Suhl III 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:23)