III - Landesklasse
  • Nachwuchs
  • Volley-BALL-Schule
  • Beach
  • Sektion
  • Partner
  • Landesklasse-Süd 2012 / 2013

    o.v.l.: Alina Hänel, Anna-Sophie Uhlig, Elisa Dennstedt, Michelle Pape, Celine Freigang, Lina Straube, Trainer Marek Buchholz

    u.v.l.: Camilla Müller, Anna Ball, Anna Hartung, Fabia Zastrow, Laura Orban

    es fehlen: Luisa Kälber, Vivi Schübel

     

    Platz Mannschaft Spiele Sätze Punkte
    1. SV 08 Steinach 20 56:17 34:6
    2. TSV 1911 Themar 20 54:17 34:6
    3. VfB 1919 Vacha 20 50:22 30:10
    4. 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 20 48:24 26:14
    5. Schmalkalder VV II 20 39:33 22:18
    6. SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach 20 37:35 22:18
    7. SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein 20 35:35 20:20
    8. SV Stahl 90 Schmiedefeld 20 33:40 16:24
    9. VfB 91 Suhl III 20
    13:50 8:32
    10. VC HiLa 08 20 9:53 6:34
    11. VfB 91 Suhl IV 20
    9:57 2:38

     

    Datum Beginn Ansetzungen Ergebnisse
    15.09.12 13 Uhr Themar - Suhl III
    Vacha - Suhl III
    3:0 (25:12, 25:13, 25:14)
    3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:13)
    22.09.12 13 Uhr Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
    Suhl III - Schmalkalden II
    3:0 (25:8, 25:12, 25:18)
    0:3 (13:25, 8:25, 18:25)
    06.10.12 11 Uhr Suhl III - Steinach
    Suhl III - Eisenach
    0:3 (8:25, 11:25, 15:25)
    0:3 (15:25, 15:25, 23:25)
    13.10.12
    1. Runde
    TVV-Pokal
    13 Uhr Vacha - Suhl III
    Suhl III - Schmiedefeld
    3:0 (25:13, 25:9, 25:15)
    2:3 (25:21, 18:25, 8:25, 30:28, 12:15)
    10.11.12 13 Uhr HiLa - Suhl III
    Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
    0:3 (12:25, 23:25, 22:25)
    3:0 (25:18, 26:24, 25:10)
    17.11.12 13 Uhr Bad Liebenstein - Suhl III 3:0
    01.12.12 11 Uhr Suhl IV - Suhl III
    Themar - Suhl III
    2:3 (23:25, 26:24, 25:19, 17:25, 7:15)
    3:0 (25:9, 25:13, 25:7)
    19.01.13 13 Uhr Eisenach - Suhl III
    Schmiedefeld - Suhl III
    3:1 (25:17, 21:25, 25:17, 25:16)
    3:0 (25:11, 25:11, 25:10)
    02.02.13 11 Uhr Suhl III - Vacha
    Suhl III - Suhl IV
    0:3 (17:25, 20:25, 13:25)
    3:0 (25:12, 25:11, 25:16)
    09.02.13 11 Uhr Suhl III - Schmalkalden II
    Suhl III - HiLa
    0:3 (12:25, 10:25, 18:25)
    3:0 (25:21, 25:16, 25:14)
    02.03.13 13 Uhr Bad Salzungen - Suhl III
    Suhl III - Steinach
    3:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:20)
    0:3 (12:25, 20:25, 16:25)
    09.03.13 13 Uhr Bad Liebenstein - Suhl III 3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:23)